SHARE & COMMENT
ALLARTS&CRAFTSSHOPSSERVICESCLASSESMUSICDOCTORYOGA
 SL NOCATEGORYESTB/ SHOP/ SERVICESNAMEPHONE NOADDRESSLANDMARK/ REMARKS
1ARTS/ CRAFTSDivya9066231194
2ARTS/ CRAFTSPainting And Art Class9035775791Sreeja8@ Yahoo.com
3ARTS/ CRAFTSBaking ClassesRadhika Nagaraja‎Hmt Layout 5th Block
4ARTS/ CRAFTSArts & CraftsMalika9945840803
5ARTS/ CRAFTSSketching Acralic Paintings Oil Paintings Portrait PaintingsSanthosh Kumar‎9900064223 8105963171
6ARTS/ CRAFTSDrawing/ Painting Classes8095340599Imagine Art Gallery, Sahakarnagar, Next To Cauvery School
7ARTS/ CRAFTSHandwriting Development And GraphotherapySudha Krishnamurthy7760966005
8ARTS/ CRAFTSShree School Of ArtSurya Narayana/ Mrs. Annapoorna9448487092/ 23452846Drawing/ Painting/ Calligraphy/ Clay Modelling ClassesNear Sri Chaitanya Pu College
9ARTS/ CRAFTSPainting ClassesDebjani Kanungo94493441761 Blk
10ARTS/ CRAFTSPainting ClassesPrashanth Gokhale9880656620
11ARTS/ CRAFTSPainting ClassesArts Teacher @ Kendriya Vidyalaya..Chamundeshwari Layout On Weekends
12ARTS/ CRAFTSDrawing And Embroidery ClassSujatha Nair9742347488
13ARTS/ CRAFTSQuilling ClassesSowmya Upadhya G SSrilakshmi CreationsHmt Layout 3rd Block
14ARTS/ CRAFTSJewellery Making ClassesSowmya Upadhya G SSrilakshmi CreationsHmt Layout 3rd Block
15ARTS/ CRAFTSTailoring ClassesAbove Next Show Room
16ARTS/ CRAFTSTailoring ClassesMrs.susheela1st Block Bel Layout
17ARTS/ CRAFTSBaking ClassesSheetal Kaval9845497750
18ARTS/ CRAFTSBharatanatyam ClassesSavitha Harish8095042725Gurudarshan Layout,vidyaranyapura
19ARTS/ CRAFTSWestern Or ContemporaryOpposite To Sri Sri Ravishankar School
20ARTS/ CRAFTSBharatanatyam Dance Classes7204762323 / 9449988056Montessori (Nursery School), Adj, Nti Ground
21AUTO/ 2 WHEELER SERVICEQuality MotorsNear Jingle Bells
22AUTO/ 2 WHEELER SERVICEMoto Junction9916994143Near Benaka Sweets
23CLASSES/ COACHING/ TUTORIALSMartial Arts N Kick BoxingMr. Shijith T9538909575
24CLASSES/ COACHING/ TUTORIALSKarate ClassesSashwati Sinha9663990917Oi Play School
25CLASSES/ COACHING/ TUTORIALSBadmintonMrs Indira9663826986Vidyaranyapura Bel Park
26CLASSES/ COACHING/ TUTORIALSKarate ClassesNti (Sj) Grounds
27CLASSES/ COACHING/ TUTORIALSSkating Coaches6th Block Bel Layout, Near Police Station & Sahakarnagar Skating Court
28CLASSES/ COACHING/ TUTORIALSSkating CoachesSkating Court Opposite To Hotel Nisarga In SahakarnagarCauvery School
29CLASSES/ COACHING/ TUTORIALSBadminton Coaching080 40703703/ 9980269978Chairmans Club, Sahakar Nagar
30CLASSES/ COACHING/ TUTORIALSBasket BallSubhash Mahajan9886020145Regency Public School
31CLASSES/ COACHING/ TUTORIALSORGANIC TERRACE GARDENINGMr. Kantharaja9945082556Sahakar Nagar, Wellbeing.Regular Training / Support
32CLASSES/ COACHING/ TUTORIALSKanada ClassesNear Nti Layout
33CLASSES/ COACHING/ TUTORIALSFrench ClassesMr AuroraNear Regency Public School Adjacent To The Elephant Shelter (Ams Layout)
34CLASSES/ COACHING/ TUTORIALSSpoken English ClassesLatha Yogan99168 33898
35CLASSES/ COACHING/ TUTORIALSFrenchPriaanca AroraA.m.s Layout Vidyaranyapura Last Stop
36CLASSES/ COACHING/ TUTORIALS4th To 10th Standard For Science And Maths And +1 And +2 Computer Science
Vinayak Bharadwaj
23646555 / 9743769366VidyaranyapuraLecturer Having 7 Years Experience In Reputed College At Bangalore
37CLASSES/ COACHING/ TUTORIALSClass 9 To 11 Students In Maths, Physics And Chemistry,
/ Tuitions For Btech Cse/it Students (Electronics)
Mr. Jayasurya9900541577
38CLASSES/ COACHING/ TUTORIALSAbacus ClassesNo 867, 5th Block, 7th Main, 1st Cross, Bel Layout, Near Venkateshwara Temple
39CLASSES/ COACHING/ TUTORIALSAbacus Classes9342152929Sip Academy, House No-608, 6th Main Road, Hmt Layout 4th Block
40CLASSES/ COACHING/ TUTORIALSPu TutorialsNice Tutorials, Nti Layout
41CLASSES/ COACHING/ TUTORIALSRamaiah TutorialsOpp Nti Ground
42CLASSES/ COACHING/ TUTORIALSTutorials For Class Ix Icse/cbse Sylabi (Maths)Mrs. 'TriveniNear Hanuman TempleNear Aajanaya Temple, Hopcoms Road
43CLASSES/ COACHING/ TUTORIALSB.tech/m.tech Students, Mechanical Preferred (I Year All Subjects)Kumar AlokBy Iisc Prof.
44CLASSES/ COACHING/ TUTORIALS1st To 10th Std (State/cbse/icse Syllabus).
Puc I & Ii Yr(commerce)
Bba/bbm (Stats/accounts/management)
Languages (English/kannada/hindi)

Sanjeev Nair‎
9980030700
45CLASSES/ COACHING/ TUTORIALSFrench coaching classesMr KK arora973825764The french insitute near regency school
46CLASSES/ COACHING/ TUTORIALSSkating ClassesNear vpura police station
47CLASSES/ COACHING/ TUTORIALSSkating Classessahakar nagar and bel cirlce near hmt theater
48DINSHAW TRUSTDinshaw (Original Land Owner Of Vidyaranyapura)022 - 22671462Cowasjee Nusserwanji Dinshaw (Charitable Trusts / Voluntary & Welfare Organisation), Old Adenwalla Building Fort,mumbai
49DOCTOR/ HOMEO DOCTORSUpadhya BhandarDr Sheshadri9880943406YeswanthpurGoto Yeswanthpur Bombay Dying Road Opp New Shanthi Sagar Hotel
50DOCTOR/ HOMEO DOCTORSNishka Homeo ClinicDr Vijaya KrishnaNear Durga Temple Arch
Hmt 3rd Block
51DOCTOR/ HOMEO DOCTORSBhadra Homeo ClinicDr Praveen23453180Dodda- BommasandraThe 2nd Last Cross To The Left,before The First Db Sandra Stop.there Is A Medical Store At The Corner
52DOCTOR/ HOMEO DOCTORSDrkumars ClinicDr D Praveen Kumar9242468671178,near 10th Cross,sampige Road,above Crocodile Showroom,malleswaramTime. 11-2pm & 5-9pm
53DOCTOR/ HOMEO DOCTORSDr Joseph Homeo & Reiki TreatmentDr JosephBel Layout 3rd Block, 11th C Main
54DOCTOR/ DENTISTKrupa Dental ClinicDr RamyaDoddabomma- Sandra28380048
55DOCTOR/ DENTISTDr. Nimmi Raghunathan9886641553Opp To Canara BankOpp To Canara Bank
56DOCTOR/ DENTISTKethams Hospital28386118/
7829466011/
7829466022
Aftr 1st Blk, Nanjappa Cross Road, Opp To Sindhu Bar And RestaurantOpp To Sindhu Bar And Restaurant
57DOCTOR/ DENTISTDr Arun Care ClinicGangamma Circle Above Sbm Atm
58DOCTOR/ DENTISTBasement of Benaka Arcade, BEL Ist Block
59DOCTOR/ DENTISTDr.shankaropposite to Adyar hotel, behind the bus stop shelter
60DOCTOR/ DENTISTDr Harish9845316014Above ICICI bank ATM near durga prameshwari Arch
61DOCTOR/ DENTISTDr. Sunitha PrasadVaishnavi Dental Clinic/ near last bus stop/ 1st floor!
62DOCTOR/ DENTISTOROCAREDR.SHA- SHIDHARNEXT TO NEW POST OFFICE
63DOCTOR/ DENTISTDr NageshNr Durga Parameswari Arch
64DOCTOR/ DENTISTDr. Vinod's ClinicDr. Nadimopposite to Food World / Sanskruti school Vidyaranyapura (7-9 PM)
65DOCTOR/ DENTISTDr. Nimmi RaghunathanDr. Nimmi Raghunathan
66DOCTOR/ ENTMs Ramaiah Memorial HospitalDr Chandrakiran
67DOCTOR/ ENTSoukya HospitalDr. ChandrasekharOpposite To Nti Grounds, Vidyaranyapura Main Road
68DOCTOR/ EYE CLINICDr. Anil23649755/ 9482224596Kanive Clinic, 5th Block, Bel LayoutDiagonally Opposite To Syndicate Bank
69DOCTOR/ AYURVEDAAyurveda SalaK. Durgadas41610250Kottakal Arya Vaidya Sala' - #2, 3rd Cross, Muneshwara Block, Sn Building, Doddabommasandra, Blr -97
70DOCTOR/ AYURVEDAAyur Store + Doc.Opp Corp Bank, Icici Atm Bldg Basement
71DOCTOR/ PEDIATRICIANKetham’s HospitalDr RaghavendraKetham’s Hospital
72DOCTOR/ PEDIATRICIANDr Girish Hadli23640073/ 94481838983rd Block, Near Canara Bank, Bel Layout, VidyaranyapuraOpposite Adigas
73DOCTOR/ PEDIATRICIANChildrens Speciality ClinicDr SatishFirst Floor Opposite Ccd, Near Post Office
74DOCTOR/ PEDIATRICIANAnugraha ClinicDr Satish42195348Anugraha ClinicNext To Café Coffee Day
75DOCTOR/ PEDIATRICIANDr. KarunakarOpp Food World. Upstairs
76DOCTOR/ PEDIATRICIANMedicareDr RavikumarMedicareBelow Icici Bank
77DOCTOR/ PEDIATRICIANDr Anand9886767592Opposite To Syndicate BankConsultant Peadiatrian In Columbia Asia..hebbal
78DOCTOR/ PEDIATRICIANMaruti ClinicDr T M Anjan Kumar
79DOCTOR/ PEDIATRICIANDr Anand9886767592Ammi’s Biriyani Road
80DOCTOR/ PEDIATRICIANDr. HadliNear Sambharam College
81DOCTOR/ DERMATO LOGISTSkin And Revive ClinicDr Srinivas42195246Nanjappa Road, Diognally Opposite To Apollo Pharmacy
82DOCTOR/ DERMATO LOGISTDr. AnuAbove Medplus On The Main Road
83DOCTOR/ DERMATO LOGISTDr JyotiprakashBehind SnapfitnessDriving Towards Last Stop From 1st Block, Turn Left At Sbi And Then First Right. 3rd Or 4th House On The Left
84DOCTOR/ ORTHO DOCTORSDr Ranjit Samuel9482643600Works At Sparsh Orthopedic Hospital, Infantry Road
85DOCTOR/ ORTHO DOCTORSDeeksha HospitalDr. Arun Kumar9740010851Old Town Yelahanka
86DOCTOR/ ORTHO DOCTORSRagasudha HealthcareDr. Raghavendra Rao3rd Main, 1st Block Bel Layout, Between Next And MoreNear More
87DOCTOR/ ORTHO DOCTORSDr. ThiyagarajanFirst Block Bel Layout 10th Cross
88DOCTOR/ ORTHO DOCTORSSwabhanu Ortho ClinicDr. PrabhakarNear Sbi
89DOCTOR/ VETERINARY DOCTORDr Parameshwar.'(mr.basavaraj) 96114873709611487370Call & Ask For Dr Parameshwar.
90DOCTOR/ VETERINARY DOCTORDr. Nageshappa9448087826
91DOCTOR/ VETERINARY DOCTORDr Mohan9845132005
92DOCTOR/ ENDOCRI NOLOGISTMs Ramaiah HospitalDr Mala Dharmalingam Md Dm Endocrinologist22183022
93DOCTOR/ ENDOCRI NOLOGISTSubbaiah Hospital, MathikereDr.jayanthiMathikere
94DOCTOR/ PHYSICIANVijaya Health CentreDr K V Krishna Prasad (General Physician & Ent Specialist)23640780No. 2/a, Venkateshwara Layout, Near Nanjappa Circle, Opp Dwaraka Convention HallOpp Dwaraka Convention Hall
95DOCTOR/ PHYSICIANDayanand Clinic9900150656/ 23641656Ams Lyt
96DOCTOR/ PHYSICIANDr PadmaOpp To Raghavendra Swamy Mutt Vidyaranyapura
97DOCTOR/ PHYSICIANDialife ClinicDr Guru Prasad23459245Ramchandrapura Main Road
98DOCTOR/ PHYSICIANDr DayanandAms Layout Nr Bus Stand
99DOCTOR/ OBSTETRICIAN & GYNAECOLOGISTModern Family DoctorDr. Rumya Ranjit Samuel Dilip Isaac23640747, 41701515.Near Chandana Palace
100DOCTOR/ ARTHIRITISKrithika clinicDr. ThyagarajuNear 3rd block bel layout
101DOCTOR/ ARTHIRITISColumbia asia hebbalDr.Sharath kumarhebbal
102DOCTOR/ CARDIOLOGY AND DIABETIC CAREKarunya
Home Health Services
Dr Padma L2364 5575Above Ammi's Biryani
103DOCTOR/ SKINDr Srinivas984-513-4899Nanjappa Layout
104DOCTOR/ SKINDr Jyothi PrakashI cross, NTI layout,Vidyaranyapura,behind SBI
105MUSICCarnatic Music (Vocal)Vidushi Smt. Jayashree Ramprasad9449577942"Sri Saraswathi Sangeetha Paathashaala" , Vinayaka Layout (Near Devamatha Central School)
106MUSICJunior And Devaranama ClassesShreyas Vasista9916451949
107MUSICMusic ClassesN.t.i Layout, Near Vpura Post Office
108MUSICMusic ClassesNanjappa Layout
109MUSICLight Music ClassSumangala H R9341342594ThindluThindlu
110MUSICKarnatic MusicVidushi Nagalakshmi DattaraoDoddabommasandra, Near To Krishna TempleMusic Teacher Bel Cbse School
111MUSICGuitar Coaching ClassesShree Complex, Next To Raja Garments Show Room, Main Road, 5 Th Block, Bel Layout.
112MUSICClassical Fingerstyle, Rock, Jazz
Vishwas Hj
9916497294
113MUSICIndian Carnatic Percussion Instruments - Mridangam. Khanjira, Ghatam, Morsing9449819582
114MUSICMridangam. Khanjira, Ghatam, Morsing. ClassesGs Nagaraj9449819582Classes Conducted In Vidyaranyapura And Sahakarnagar
115MUSICKeyboard Learning Classes9538672773Danial School Of Arts
116MUSICFlute Or Harmonica ClassesRavishankar School Harmonica Classes
117MUSICKeyboard,tabla, Drums ClassesBharateeya Sangeeta Vidaya Bhavana, 'Near Kethams Hospital
118MUSICGuitar ClassesMr. Daniel Kiren9538672773Daniel School Of MusicOpposite To Sri Ravi Shankar Guruji School
119MUSICVeena InstrumentMrs Bimbha Raghavendra9341475422
120MUSICVeena Violin ClassesVimala@ Ams Layout Next To Nativity Church
121MUSICKeyboard ClassesGana Ganga9731692822Sahakar Nagar
122MUSICKeyboard ClassesMr. Vageesh Kumar9980131972
123MUSICGuitar ClassesMr. Vageesh Kumar9980131972
124SERVICES/ HOME REPAIRCarpenterNarasimha9449670273
125SERVICES/ HOME REPAIRCarpenterYousof9164691450
126SERVICES/ HOME REPAIRCarpenter9902550612
127SERVICES/ HOME REPAIRCarpenterMr. Sasi Kumar9448615250
128SERVICES/ HOME REPAIRELECTRICIANSathya Prasad N9845729549. 8553787908
129SERVICES/ HOME REPAIRELECTRICIANLokesh9886045399
130SERVICES/ HOME REPAIRELECTRICIANMallikarjan9845695530
131SERVICES/ HOME REPAIRELECTRICIANYousof9164691450
132SERVICES/ HOME REPAIRELECTRICIAN99865703609986570360
133SERVICES/ HOME REPAIRPlumberNarsimha9845446872
134SERVICES/ HOME REPAIRPlumberMurthy9743533707
135SERVICES/ HOME REPAIRPlumberVishwa9900416764
136SERVICES/ HOME REPAIRPlumberMurthy9743533707
137SERVICES/ HOME REPAIRPlumberMadhu9844523833
138SERVICES/ HOME REPAIRPlumberBabu9008435053
139SERVICES/ HOME REPAIRPlumberArunachalam9845328451
140SERVICES/ HOME REPAIRPlumberMahesha Manoj9945137728
141SERVICES/ HOME REPAIRInverter ServiceAnnapoorneshwari Battery Agency, Road Adjacent To Dinshaw Estate, Opp Sbi
142SERVICES/ HOME REPAIRUPS SERVICE9449173031
143SERVICES/ HOME REPAIRManufacturer Of Battery & InverterJagannath9740188528
144SERVICES/ HOME REPAIRExide Battery ShopGowda9945660167
145SERVICES/ DEALERSTupperwareLatha9449110234
146SERVICES/ DEALERSTupperwareArjun Gowda9739834207Ams Layout
147SERVICES/ DEALERSAmwayPreeta9686229649
148SERVICES/ DEALERSTupperwareMallika9945840803
149SERVICES/ DEALERSTupperware And AmwaySindhu Kulkarni9901975784Contact@ Facebook
150SERVICES/ MINERAL WATERPrathap Gowdru7676071489
151SERVICES/ DRESS FOR HIREHanuman storesMathikerenear Munishwara Temple
152SERVICES/ DRESS FOR HIREMalleshwaramSampige road, 8th cross junction
153SERVICES/ DRESS FOR HIRELord Krishna costumesMalleshwaramNear Dattatreya Temple when going down Vyalikaval towards Malleswaram
154SERVICES/ DRESS FOR HIREBhuvaneshwari Fancy Costumes9845057040YeshwanthpurNear Bombay Dyeing
155SERVICES/ CONTRACTOREngineer & ContractorMr.lakshmish9845641019
156SERVICES/ CONTRACTOREngineer & ContractorMr. Kumar Raj9341270299
157SERVICES/ CONTRACTOREngineer & ContractorMr Srinivas9341254698
158SERVICES/ CONTRACTOREngineer & ContractorAnil9844072821
159SERVICES/ REAL ESTATEEngineer & ContractorDeepak9448348874
160SERVICES/ TAILORStitching And Repair#73, Second Cross
Lakeshore Gardens, Tindlu Main Road,
Vidyaranyapura Post,
Bangalore – 560097
161SERVICES/ TEMPLESVidyaranyapura Sri Raghavendra Swamy Mutt23643694, 9880455388Bel Layout, 3rd Block, 6th Main, Vidyaranyapura, Bangalore.
Next To Post Office
162SERVICES/ PROCESSIONSBelli Ratha Available For Grand ProcessionManjunath Gowda9844292146Gokula Blr
163SERVICES/ BABY SITTERBaby Caretaker9945053498
164SERVICES/ BABY SITTERBaby CaretakerMadhu Prabha8147980399
165SERVICES/ BABY SITTERBaby CaretakerSpoorthi Kid9880241274Nti Layout
166SERVICES/ BABY SITTERBaby CaretakerPrema Nagaraj23645692
167SERVICES/ BABY SITTERBaby CaretakerRethica Naik9880214274
168SERVICES/ CATERINGShiva Sagar CatersShreelakshmi Sanath9535896902
9901354200
Chapathis / Phulka South Indian Meals/breakfast.
/ Pure Veg Only.
169SERVICES/ CATERINGHome CookingMala9986866101
170SERVICES/ CATERINGHome CookingMrs. Kamalamma8971457755/ 23455256
171SERVICES/ CATERINGHome CookingMaalathi9986866191
172SERVICES/ CATERINGHome CookingMr.raamesh9980995788
173SERVICES/ CATERINGHome CookingMr.prasad9242148549
174SERVICES/ CATERINGHome CookingAsk For Cook (Padmaa Lakshminarayana)9448248882
175SERVICES/ CATERINGHome CookingIndira8105437886Veg Only
176SERVICES/ CATERINGBrahmin CookMr.prasad9242148549
177SERVICES/ CATERINGBrahmin CookDodda Bomma Sandra 7th Cross 4th Block
178SERVICES/ CATERINGCaterers9972022261 9972100000Mps Caterers
179SERVICES/ CATERINGCandru's manne ootaChandra Shekar9945171779Breakfast and Dinner - 2500 per month
Breakfast , lunch and Dinner - 3500 per month
We take oly monthly orders and food wil be served at ur door step .
180SERVICES/ CATERINGTiffin and Lunch Box ServiceBharath9972500586Home made tiffin and lunch box provided at affordable cost and door delivery
181SERVICES/ E-PAPERE-paper/ StampingE-stamping Center Next To Metro Wines
182SERVICES/ E-PAPERE-paper/ StampingSociety Opposite Iggutappa Kodava Samaja In Nanjappa Layout
183SERVICES/ E-PAPERBun Butter And GulkanMeghana EnterprisesNear Last Stop Towards Gkvk Road
184SERVICES/ EDUCATIONDay Care, Nursery , L.k.g & U.k.g9740087427
9740067457
Putaani Kids,
No. 11, V.m.s. Garden,
Near Canara Bank,
Vidyaranyapura Post,
Thindlu
185SERVICES/ EDUCATIONICSE/CBSEDeva matha central school (CBSE)
186SERVICES/ EDUCATIONICSE/CBSERavishankar Vidyamandira
187SERVICES/ EDUCATIONICSE/CBSEMES Kishore Kendra (ICSE )
188SERVICES/ EDUCATIONICSE/CBSENarayana e-techno schools
189SERVICES/ EDUCATIONICSE/CBSEBEL CBSE
190SERVICES/ GARDENINGVegetable Seeds N PlantsYelahanka Near Under Bridge 'Sapthagire'
191SERVICES/ GARDENINGVegetable Seeds N PlantsKhaadi Vamsh
192SERVICES/ INSURANCELic Premium Collection CentreOpposite Nti Ground, Next To Indian Overseas Bank, Vidyaranyapura.8.30 Am To 3.30 Pm
5.30 Pm To 9.30 Pm
Before And After Office Hours You Can Pay Lic Premiums.
193SERVICES/ DETECTIVE AGENCYSharp Eagle Eye Security And Detective ServiceGovind Santhosh40942861, 9590719164
194SERVICES/ DRIVERSCar DriverShivraj9902757670
195SERVICES/ DRIVERSCar DriverPunith Shivakumar9686665190
196SERVICES/ REPAIRGas Stove/hobs RepairNarayan--- 9738835069 Nagaraj--- 93797988669738835069 9379798866Narayan--- 9738835069 Nagaraj--- 9379798866
197SERVICES/ REPAIRMaid ServantHariprakash Maddibande (Ask For Rathnamma)
9900580650
198SERVICES/ DRIVING SCHOOLBhavani Motor Driving SchoolRaghu Nandan9738594569Shop No 15 Khb Complex Yelahanka New Town
199SERVICES/ DRIVING SCHOOLSri Krishna Driving SchoolGirish Babu / Mr.nareshNext To Coffee Day
200SERVICES/ DRIVING SCHOOLNew India Driving SchoolBommasandra
201SERVICES/ DRIVING SCHOOLRavi9980644188Durgaparameshwari Temple Road
202SERVICES/ DRIVING SCHOOLUnited IndiaNear Dbs Arch
203SERVICES/ EDUCATIONDay Care, Nursery , L.k.g & U.k.g9742346974, 9538109936Dreamz School At 4th Cross, Apc Layout, Thindlu, Bangalore
204SERVICES/ COOKINGHome CookingSakuntala9686229287
205SHOPS/ COMPUTERS/ ITC,c++, Java Biswarup Sen8050606760
206SHOPS/ COMPUTERS/ ITC & Java ClassesVnit, Near Post Office Vidyaranyapura
207SHOPS/ COMPUTERS/ ITComputer Training And Coaching Classes From Viii To M.tech. Advance Level TrainingHemant8123027412Just Before Sambhram Engg College Bus Stop On Main Road VidyaranyapuraAuthorised & Approved By Vcsm India
208SHOPS/ EATERIESPunjabi TadkaPunjabi RestaurantBehind Adigas. 5th Cross, 2nd Blk, Bel Layout
209SHOPS/ EATERIESCheta's ChaiMangala Suresh9945319754Beside Bescom, Syndicate Bank Road, Opposite Maas DecorSnacks & Chai + Kerala Style Meals
210SHOPS/ EATERIESDominos Pizza23649980/ 81/ 82/ 83/ 84/ 85
211SHOPS/ EATERIESIyengar’s Thindi ManeIn Front Of Nti Ground And Opposite To HopcomsSnacks
212SHOPS/ EATERIESVishnu Brahmin Tatte Idli Corner8970732339#127, Vishnu Niwas, Bloomfield Garden, RcpuraSnacks/all Homely Food
213SHOPS/ HEALTH/ FITNESSGym8050076276/ 8050077486/ 08042166635Cosmos Fitness 365
214SHOPS/ FANCY STORESFeather AccessoriesChaitra Narayan9845672343
215SHOPS/ FANCY STORESKundan DesignsLatha Narayan Rao9845672343
216SHOPS/ GENERAL STORESKeroseneLast Bus Stop Next To Kodandarama Temple
217SHOPS/ SPECIAL SHOPSDry Fruits
Babita Gandhi
9538144329Dry Fruits
218SHOPS/ SPECIAL SHOPSTattoo ShopShrikanth Ganesh9740162461
219SHOPS/ PARTYCake Orders9663705597Lesdelice Isabelle
220SHOPS/ PARTYBaking ItemsMytri StoresNear Hdfc Bank
221SHOPS/ INTERIORSLifeline Interiors BangaloreLethish9036591680Lifelineinteriors80@ Gmail.com
222SHOPS/ LADIES CORNERCosmetic ProductSridevi Prasath23646951Oriflame Cosmetic Product
223SHOPS/ LADIES CORNERLadies Wear-ethnic Wear,western Wear,hand Embroideries, Machine Embroideries..Rekha GowdaHasini CreationsOpp Bangalore One, Near Nti Grounds
224SHOPS/ LPGHp Lpg Distributor22360412, 22360413Venkateshwara Enterprises Mes Road, Near Bel Circle
225SHOPS/ LPGBharat Gas Agency9845115622Mattikere
226YOGAMeditationSky MeditationNear Durga Temple
227YOGAMeditationB E L "Kannada Rajatha Bhavana ", Sidda Samadhi YogaEvery Thursday Evening
228YOGAMeditationMr Satyamurthy9342540403Simplified KundaliniEvery Evenings 7pm To 8pm
229YOGAYogaMeera Vidyaniketan School, Chamundi Layout Or Near Rr School
230YOGAYogaYoga Meera Narasimhan9945392400
231YOGAYogaDr. Shaila8971876966 08023647033Srinidhi Layout
232YOGAYogaPatanjali Yoga Shikshana SamithiRegency Public School, Near Last Bus Stop
233YOGAYoga"Mediyog" Reflexions 9844302288Bangaloreone Telephone (Bsnl)
234YOGARao's Ayurvedic Health centreDr. Shaila Rao8971876966/ 23647033Srinidhi LayoutNo. 89, 8th 'A' Main Road, I Cross, Srinidhi Layout
235YOGARamdev Guruji’s Yoga Classes23646778Near Water Tank, Close To Ortho Clinic
236YOGAYoga Classes For LadiesMs Thilakavathy/ms Usha99451 49508/ 98802 81750Ramana Gardens, Vidyaranyapura
237YOGAYogaSri Sri Ravishankar Vidyamandir
238YOGAYogaReflextionsOpposite To Hopcoms
 SL NOCATEGORYESTB/ SHOP/ SERVICESNAMEPHONE NOADDRESSLANDMARK/ REMARKS
1ARTS/ CRAFTSDivya9066231194
2ARTS/ CRAFTSPainting And Art Class9035775791Sreeja8@ Yahoo.com
3ARTS/ CRAFTSBaking ClassesRadhika Nagaraja‎Hmt Layout 5th Block
4ARTS/ CRAFTSArts & CraftsMalika9945840803
5ARTS/ CRAFTSSketching Acralic Paintings Oil Paintings Portrait PaintingsSanthosh Kumar‎9900064223 8105963171
6ARTS/ CRAFTSDrawing/ Painting Classes8095340599Imagine Art Gallery, Sahakarnagar, Next To Cauvery School
7ARTS/ CRAFTSHandwriting Development And GraphotherapySudha Krishnamurthy7760966005
8ARTS/ CRAFTSShree School Of ArtSurya Narayana/ Mrs. Annapoorna9448487092/ 23452846Drawing/ Painting/ Calligraphy/ Clay Modelling ClassesNear Sri Chaitanya Pu College
9ARTS/ CRAFTSPainting ClassesDebjani Kanungo94493441761 Blk
10ARTS/ CRAFTSPainting ClassesPrashanth Gokhale9880656620
11ARTS/ CRAFTSPainting ClassesArts Teacher @ Kendriya Vidyalaya..Chamundeshwari Layout On Weekends
12ARTS/ CRAFTSDrawing And Embroidery ClassSujatha Nair9742347488
13ARTS/ CRAFTSQuilling ClassesSowmya Upadhya G SSrilakshmi CreationsHmt Layout 3rd Block
14ARTS/ CRAFTSJewellery Making ClassesSowmya Upadhya G SSrilakshmi CreationsHmt Layout 3rd Block
15ARTS/ CRAFTSTailoring ClassesAbove Next Show Room
16ARTS/ CRAFTSTailoring ClassesMrs.susheela1st Block Bel Layout
17ARTS/ CRAFTSBaking ClassesSheetal Kaval9845497750
18ARTS/ CRAFTSBharatanatyam ClassesSavitha Harish8095042725Gurudarshan Layout,vidyaranyapura
19ARTS/ CRAFTSWestern Or ContemporaryOpposite To Sri Sri Ravishankar School
20ARTS/ CRAFTSBharatanatyam Dance Classes7204762323 / 9449988056Montessori (Nursery School), Adj, Nti Ground
 SL NOCATEGORYESTB/ SHOP/ SERVICESNAMEPHONE NOADDRESSLANDMARK/ REMARKS
205SHOPS/ COMPUTERS/ ITC,c++, Java Biswarup Sen8050606760
206SHOPS/ COMPUTERS/ ITC & Java ClassesVnit, Near Post Office Vidyaranyapura
207SHOPS/ COMPUTERS/ ITComputer Training And Coaching Classes From Viii To M.tech. Advance Level TrainingHemant8123027412Just Before Sambhram Engg College Bus Stop On Main Road VidyaranyapuraAuthorised & Approved By Vcsm India
208SHOPS/ EATERIESPunjabi TadkaPunjabi RestaurantBehind Adigas. 5th Cross, 2nd Blk, Bel Layout
209SHOPS/ EATERIESCheta's ChaiMangala Suresh9945319754Beside Bescom, Syndicate Bank Road, Opposite Maas DecorSnacks & Chai + Kerala Style Meals
210SHOPS/ EATERIESDominos Pizza23649980/ 81/ 82/ 83/ 84/ 85
211SHOPS/ EATERIESIyengar’s Thindi ManeIn Front Of Nti Ground And Opposite To HopcomsSnacks
212SHOPS/ EATERIESVishnu Brahmin Tatte Idli Corner8970732339#127, Vishnu Niwas, Bloomfield Garden, RcpuraSnacks/all Homely Food
213SHOPS/ HEALTH/ FITNESSGym8050076276/ 8050077486/ 08042166635Cosmos Fitness 365
214SHOPS/ FANCY STORESFeather AccessoriesChaitra Narayan9845672343
215SHOPS/ FANCY STORESKundan DesignsLatha Narayan Rao9845672343
216SHOPS/ GENERAL STORESKeroseneLast Bus Stop Next To Kodandarama Temple
217SHOPS/ SPECIAL SHOPSDry Fruits
Babita Gandhi
9538144329Dry Fruits
218SHOPS/ SPECIAL SHOPSTattoo ShopShrikanth Ganesh9740162461
219SHOPS/ PARTYCake Orders9663705597Lesdelice Isabelle
220SHOPS/ PARTYBaking ItemsMytri StoresNear Hdfc Bank
221SHOPS/ INTERIORSLifeline Interiors BangaloreLethish9036591680Lifelineinteriors80@ Gmail.com
222SHOPS/ LADIES CORNERCosmetic ProductSridevi Prasath23646951Oriflame Cosmetic Product
223SHOPS/ LADIES CORNERLadies Wear-ethnic Wear,western Wear,hand Embroideries, Machine Embroideries..Rekha GowdaHasini CreationsOpp Bangalore One, Near Nti Grounds
224SHOPS/ LPGHp Lpg Distributor22360412, 22360413Venkateshwara Enterprises Mes Road, Near Bel Circle
225SHOPS/ LPGBharat Gas Agency9845115622Mattikere
 SL NOCATEGORYESTB/ SHOP/ SERVICESNAMEPHONE NOADDRESSLANDMARK/ REMARKS
124SERVICES/ HOME REPAIRCarpenterNarasimha9449670273
125SERVICES/ HOME REPAIRCarpenterYousof9164691450
126SERVICES/ HOME REPAIRCarpenter9902550612
127SERVICES/ HOME REPAIRCarpenterMr. Sasi Kumar9448615250
128SERVICES/ HOME REPAIRELECTRICIANSathya Prasad N9845729549. 8553787908
129SERVICES/ HOME REPAIRELECTRICIANLokesh9886045399
130SERVICES/ HOME REPAIRELECTRICIANMallikarjan9845695530
131SERVICES/ HOME REPAIRELECTRICIANYousof9164691450
132SERVICES/ HOME REPAIRELECTRICIAN99865703609986570360
133SERVICES/ HOME REPAIRPlumberNarsimha9845446872
134SERVICES/ HOME REPAIRPlumberMurthy9743533707
135SERVICES/ HOME REPAIRPlumberVishwa9900416764
136SERVICES/ HOME REPAIRPlumberMurthy9743533707
137SERVICES/ HOME REPAIRPlumberMadhu9844523833
138SERVICES/ HOME REPAIRPlumberBabu9008435053
139SERVICES/ HOME REPAIRPlumberArunachalam9845328451
140SERVICES/ HOME REPAIRPlumberMahesha Manoj9945137728
141SERVICES/ HOME REPAIRInverter ServiceAnnapoorneshwari Battery Agency, Road Adjacent To Dinshaw Estate, Opp Sbi
142SERVICES/ HOME REPAIRUPS SERVICE9449173031
143SERVICES/ HOME REPAIRManufacturer Of Battery & InverterJagannath9740188528
144SERVICES/ HOME REPAIRExide Battery ShopGowda9945660167
145SERVICES/ DEALERSTupperwareLatha9449110234
146SERVICES/ DEALERSTupperwareArjun Gowda9739834207Ams Layout
147SERVICES/ DEALERSAmwayPreeta9686229649
148SERVICES/ DEALERSTupperwareMallika9945840803
149SERVICES/ DEALERSTupperware And AmwaySindhu Kulkarni9901975784Contact@ Facebook
150SERVICES/ MINERAL WATERPrathap Gowdru7676071489
151SERVICES/ DRESS FOR HIREHanuman storesMathikerenear Munishwara Temple
152SERVICES/ DRESS FOR HIREMalleshwaramSampige road, 8th cross junction
153SERVICES/ DRESS FOR HIRELord Krishna costumesMalleshwaramNear Dattatreya Temple when going down Vyalikaval towards Malleswaram
154SERVICES/ DRESS FOR HIREBhuvaneshwari Fancy Costumes9845057040YeshwanthpurNear Bombay Dyeing
155SERVICES/ CONTRACTOREngineer & ContractorMr.lakshmish9845641019
156SERVICES/ CONTRACTOREngineer & ContractorMr. Kumar Raj9341270299
157SERVICES/ CONTRACTOREngineer & ContractorMr Srinivas9341254698
158SERVICES/ CONTRACTOREngineer & ContractorAnil9844072821
159SERVICES/ REAL ESTATEEngineer & ContractorDeepak9448348874
160SERVICES/ TAILORStitching And Repair#73, Second Cross
Lakeshore Gardens, Tindlu Main Road,
Vidyaranyapura Post,
Bangalore – 560097
161SERVICES/ TEMPLESVidyaranyapura Sri Raghavendra Swamy Mutt23643694, 9880455388Bel Layout, 3rd Block, 6th Main, Vidyaranyapura, Bangalore.
Next To Post Office
162SERVICES/ PROCESSIONSBelli Ratha Available For Grand ProcessionManjunath Gowda9844292146Gokula Blr
163SERVICES/ BABY SITTERBaby Caretaker9945053498
164SERVICES/ BABY SITTERBaby CaretakerMadhu Prabha8147980399
165SERVICES/ BABY SITTERBaby CaretakerSpoorthi Kid9880241274Nti Layout
166SERVICES/ BABY SITTERBaby CaretakerPrema Nagaraj23645692
167SERVICES/ BABY SITTERBaby CaretakerRethica Naik9880214274
168SERVICES/ CATERINGShiva Sagar CatersShreelakshmi Sanath9535896902
9901354200
Chapathis / Phulka South Indian Meals/breakfast.
/ Pure Veg Only.
169SERVICES/ CATERINGHome CookingMala9986866101
170SERVICES/ CATERINGHome CookingMrs. Kamalamma8971457755/ 23455256
171SERVICES/ CATERINGHome CookingMaalathi9986866191
172SERVICES/ CATERINGHome CookingMr.raamesh9980995788
173SERVICES/ CATERINGHome CookingMr.prasad9242148549
174SERVICES/ CATERINGHome CookingAsk For Cook (Padmaa Lakshminarayana)9448248882
175SERVICES/ CATERINGHome CookingIndira8105437886Veg Only
176SERVICES/ CATERINGBrahmin CookMr.prasad9242148549
177SERVICES/ CATERINGBrahmin CookDodda Bomma Sandra 7th Cross 4th Block
178SERVICES/ CATERINGCaterers9972022261 9972100000Mps Caterers
179SERVICES/ CATERINGCandru's manne ootaChandra Shekar9945171779Breakfast and Dinner - 2500 per month
Breakfast , lunch and Dinner - 3500 per month
We take oly monthly orders and food wil be served at ur door step .
180SERVICES/ CATERINGTiffin and Lunch Box ServiceBharath9972500586Home made tiffin and lunch box provided at affordable cost and door delivery
181SERVICES/ E-PAPERE-paper/ StampingE-stamping Center Next To Metro Wines
182SERVICES/ E-PAPERE-paper/ StampingSociety Opposite Iggutappa Kodava Samaja In Nanjappa Layout
183SERVICES/ E-PAPERBun Butter And GulkanMeghana EnterprisesNear Last Stop Towards Gkvk Road
184SERVICES/ EDUCATIONDay Care, Nursery , L.k.g & U.k.g9740087427
9740067457
Putaani Kids,
No. 11, V.m.s. Garden,
Near Canara Bank,
Vidyaranyapura Post,
Thindlu
185SERVICES/ EDUCATIONICSE/CBSEDeva matha central school (CBSE)
186SERVICES/ EDUCATIONICSE/CBSERavishankar Vidyamandira
187SERVICES/ EDUCATIONICSE/CBSEMES Kishore Kendra (ICSE )
188SERVICES/ EDUCATIONICSE/CBSENarayana e-techno schools
189SERVICES/ EDUCATIONICSE/CBSEBEL CBSE
190SERVICES/ GARDENINGVegetable Seeds N PlantsYelahanka Near Under Bridge 'Sapthagire'
191SERVICES/ GARDENINGVegetable Seeds N PlantsKhaadi Vamsh
192SERVICES/ INSURANCELic Premium Collection CentreOpposite Nti Ground, Next To Indian Overseas Bank, Vidyaranyapura.8.30 Am To 3.30 Pm
5.30 Pm To 9.30 Pm
Before And After Office Hours You Can Pay Lic Premiums.
193SERVICES/ DETECTIVE AGENCYSharp Eagle Eye Security And Detective ServiceGovind Santhosh40942861, 9590719164
194SERVICES/ DRIVERSCar DriverShivraj9902757670
195SERVICES/ DRIVERSCar DriverPunith Shivakumar9686665190
196SERVICES/ REPAIRGas Stove/hobs RepairNarayan--- 9738835069 Nagaraj--- 93797988669738835069 9379798866Narayan--- 9738835069 Nagaraj--- 9379798866
197SERVICES/ REPAIRMaid ServantHariprakash Maddibande (Ask For Rathnamma)
9900580650
198SERVICES/ DRIVING SCHOOLBhavani Motor Driving SchoolRaghu Nandan9738594569Shop No 15 Khb Complex Yelahanka New Town
199SERVICES/ DRIVING SCHOOLSri Krishna Driving SchoolGirish Babu / Mr.nareshNext To Coffee Day
200SERVICES/ DRIVING SCHOOLNew India Driving SchoolBommasandra
201SERVICES/ DRIVING SCHOOLRavi9980644188Durgaparameshwari Temple Road
202SERVICES/ DRIVING SCHOOLUnited IndiaNear Dbs Arch
203SERVICES/ EDUCATIONDay Care, Nursery , L.k.g & U.k.g9742346974, 9538109936Dreamz School At 4th Cross, Apc Layout, Thindlu, Bangalore
204SERVICES/ COOKINGHome CookingSakuntala9686229287
 SL NOCATEGORYESTB/ SHOP/ SERVICESNAMEPHONE NOADDRESSLANDMARK/ REMARKS
23CLASSES/ COACHING/ TUTORIALSMartial Arts N Kick BoxingMr. Shijith T9538909575
24CLASSES/ COACHING/ TUTORIALSKarate ClassesSashwati Sinha9663990917Oi Play School
25CLASSES/ COACHING/ TUTORIALSBadmintonMrs Indira9663826986Vidyaranyapura Bel Park
26CLASSES/ COACHING/ TUTORIALSKarate ClassesNti (Sj) Grounds
27CLASSES/ COACHING/ TUTORIALSSkating Coaches6th Block Bel Layout, Near Police Station & Sahakarnagar Skating Court
28CLASSES/ COACHING/ TUTORIALSSkating CoachesSkating Court Opposite To Hotel Nisarga In SahakarnagarCauvery School
29CLASSES/ COACHING/ TUTORIALSBadminton Coaching080 40703703/ 9980269978Chairmans Club, Sahakar Nagar
30CLASSES/ COACHING/ TUTORIALSBasket BallSubhash Mahajan9886020145Regency Public School
31CLASSES/ COACHING/ TUTORIALSORGANIC TERRACE GARDENINGMr. Kantharaja9945082556Sahakar Nagar, Wellbeing.Regular Training / Support
32CLASSES/ COACHING/ TUTORIALSKanada ClassesNear Nti Layout
33CLASSES/ COACHING/ TUTORIALSFrench ClassesMr AuroraNear Regency Public School Adjacent To The Elephant Shelter (Ams Layout)
34CLASSES/ COACHING/ TUTORIALSSpoken English ClassesLatha Yogan99168 33898
35CLASSES/ COACHING/ TUTORIALSFrenchPriaanca AroraA.m.s Layout Vidyaranyapura Last Stop
36CLASSES/ COACHING/ TUTORIALS4th To 10th Standard For Science And Maths And +1 And +2 Computer Science
Vinayak Bharadwaj
23646555 / 9743769366VidyaranyapuraLecturer Having 7 Years Experience In Reputed College At Bangalore
37CLASSES/ COACHING/ TUTORIALSClass 9 To 11 Students In Maths, Physics And Chemistry,
/ Tuitions For Btech Cse/it Students (Electronics)
Mr. Jayasurya9900541577
38CLASSES/ COACHING/ TUTORIALSAbacus ClassesNo 867, 5th Block, 7th Main, 1st Cross, Bel Layout, Near Venkateshwara Temple
39CLASSES/ COACHING/ TUTORIALSAbacus Classes9342152929Sip Academy, House No-608, 6th Main Road, Hmt Layout 4th Block
40CLASSES/ COACHING/ TUTORIALSPu TutorialsNice Tutorials, Nti Layout
41CLASSES/ COACHING/ TUTORIALSRamaiah TutorialsOpp Nti Ground
42CLASSES/ COACHING/ TUTORIALSTutorials For Class Ix Icse/cbse Sylabi (Maths)Mrs. 'TriveniNear Hanuman TempleNear Aajanaya Temple, Hopcoms Road
43CLASSES/ COACHING/ TUTORIALSB.tech/m.tech Students, Mechanical Preferred (I Year All Subjects)Kumar AlokBy Iisc Prof.
44CLASSES/ COACHING/ TUTORIALS1st To 10th Std (State/cbse/icse Syllabus).
Puc I & Ii Yr(commerce)
Bba/bbm (Stats/accounts/management)
Languages (English/kannada/hindi)

Sanjeev Nair‎
9980030700
45CLASSES/ COACHING/ TUTORIALSFrench coaching classesMr KK arora973825764The french insitute near regency school
46CLASSES/ COACHING/ TUTORIALSSkating ClassesNear vpura police station
47CLASSES/ COACHING/ TUTORIALSSkating Classessahakar nagar and bel cirlce near hmt theater
 SL NOCATEGORYESTB/ SHOP/ SERVICESNAMEPHONE NOADDRESSLANDMARK/ REMARKS
105MUSICCarnatic Music (Vocal)Vidushi Smt. Jayashree Ramprasad9449577942"Sri Saraswathi Sangeetha Paathashaala" , Vinayaka Layout (Near Devamatha Central School)
106MUSICJunior And Devaranama ClassesShreyas Vasista9916451949
107MUSICMusic ClassesN.t.i Layout, Near Vpura Post Office
108MUSICMusic ClassesNanjappa Layout
109MUSICLight Music ClassSumangala H R9341342594ThindluThindlu
110MUSICKarnatic MusicVidushi Nagalakshmi DattaraoDoddabommasandra, Near To Krishna TempleMusic Teacher Bel Cbse School
111MUSICGuitar Coaching ClassesShree Complex, Next To Raja Garments Show Room, Main Road, 5 Th Block, Bel Layout.
112MUSICClassical Fingerstyle, Rock, Jazz
Vishwas Hj
9916497294
113MUSICIndian Carnatic Percussion Instruments - Mridangam. Khanjira, Ghatam, Morsing9449819582
114MUSICMridangam. Khanjira, Ghatam, Morsing. ClassesGs Nagaraj9449819582Classes Conducted In Vidyaranyapura And Sahakarnagar
115MUSICKeyboard Learning Classes9538672773Danial School Of Arts
116MUSICFlute Or Harmonica ClassesRavishankar School Harmonica Classes
117MUSICKeyboard,tabla, Drums ClassesBharateeya Sangeeta Vidaya Bhavana, 'Near Kethams Hospital
118MUSICGuitar ClassesMr. Daniel Kiren9538672773Daniel School Of MusicOpposite To Sri Ravi Shankar Guruji School
119MUSICVeena InstrumentMrs Bimbha Raghavendra9341475422
120MUSICVeena Violin ClassesVimala@ Ams Layout Next To Nativity Church
121MUSICKeyboard ClassesGana Ganga9731692822Sahakar Nagar
122MUSICKeyboard ClassesMr. Vageesh Kumar9980131972
123MUSICGuitar ClassesMr. Vageesh Kumar9980131972
 SL NOCATEGORYESTB/ SHOP/ SERVICESNAMEPHONE NOADDRESSLANDMARK/ REMARKS
49DOCTOR/ HOMEO DOCTORSUpadhya BhandarDr Sheshadri9880943406YeswanthpurGoto Yeswanthpur Bombay Dying Road Opp New Shanthi Sagar Hotel
50DOCTOR/ HOMEO DOCTORSNishka Homeo ClinicDr Vijaya KrishnaNear Durga Temple Arch
Hmt 3rd Block
51DOCTOR/ HOMEO DOCTORSBhadra Homeo ClinicDr Praveen23453180Dodda- BommasandraThe 2nd Last Cross To The Left,before The First Db Sandra Stop.there Is A Medical Store At The Corner
52DOCTOR/ HOMEO DOCTORSDrkumars ClinicDr D Praveen Kumar9242468671178,near 10th Cross,sampige Road,above Crocodile Showroom,malleswaramTime. 11-2pm & 5-9pm
53DOCTOR/ HOMEO DOCTORSDr Joseph Homeo & Reiki TreatmentDr JosephBel Layout 3rd Block, 11th C Main
54DOCTOR/ DENTISTKrupa Dental ClinicDr RamyaDoddabomma- Sandra28380048
55DOCTOR/ DENTISTDr. Nimmi Raghunathan9886641553Opp To Canara BankOpp To Canara Bank
56DOCTOR/ DENTISTKethams Hospital28386118/
7829466011/
7829466022
Aftr 1st Blk, Nanjappa Cross Road, Opp To Sindhu Bar And RestaurantOpp To Sindhu Bar And Restaurant
57DOCTOR/ DENTISTDr Arun Care ClinicGangamma Circle Above Sbm Atm
58DOCTOR/ DENTISTBasement of Benaka Arcade, BEL Ist Block
59DOCTOR/ DENTISTDr.shankaropposite to Adyar hotel, behind the bus stop shelter
60DOCTOR/ DENTISTDr Harish9845316014Above ICICI bank ATM near durga prameshwari Arch
61DOCTOR/ DENTISTDr. Sunitha PrasadVaishnavi Dental Clinic/ near last bus stop/ 1st floor!
62DOCTOR/ DENTISTOROCAREDR.SHA- SHIDHARNEXT TO NEW POST OFFICE
63DOCTOR/ DENTISTDr NageshNr Durga Parameswari Arch
64DOCTOR/ DENTISTDr. Vinod's ClinicDr. Nadimopposite to Food World / Sanskruti school Vidyaranyapura (7-9 PM)
65DOCTOR/ DENTISTDr. Nimmi RaghunathanDr. Nimmi Raghunathan
66DOCTOR/ ENTMs Ramaiah Memorial HospitalDr Chandrakiran
67DOCTOR/ ENTSoukya HospitalDr. ChandrasekharOpposite To Nti Grounds, Vidyaranyapura Main Road
68DOCTOR/ EYE CLINICDr. Anil23649755/ 9482224596Kanive Clinic, 5th Block, Bel LayoutDiagonally Opposite To Syndicate Bank
69DOCTOR/ AYURVEDAAyurveda SalaK. Durgadas41610250Kottakal Arya Vaidya Sala' - #2, 3rd Cross, Muneshwara Block, Sn Building, Doddabommasandra, Blr -97
70DOCTOR/ AYURVEDAAyur Store + Doc.Opp Corp Bank, Icici Atm Bldg Basement
71DOCTOR/ PEDIATRICIANKetham’s HospitalDr RaghavendraKetham’s Hospital
72DOCTOR/ PEDIATRICIANDr Girish Hadli23640073/ 94481838983rd Block, Near Canara Bank, Bel Layout, VidyaranyapuraOpposite Adigas
73DOCTOR/ PEDIATRICIANChildrens Speciality ClinicDr SatishFirst Floor Opposite Ccd, Near Post Office
74DOCTOR/ PEDIATRICIANAnugraha ClinicDr Satish42195348Anugraha ClinicNext To Café Coffee Day
75DOCTOR/ PEDIATRICIANDr. KarunakarOpp Food World. Upstairs
76DOCTOR/ PEDIATRICIANMedicareDr RavikumarMedicareBelow Icici Bank
77DOCTOR/ PEDIATRICIANDr Anand9886767592Opposite To Syndicate BankConsultant Peadiatrian In Columbia Asia..hebbal
78DOCTOR/ PEDIATRICIANMaruti ClinicDr T M Anjan Kumar
79DOCTOR/ PEDIATRICIANDr Anand9886767592Ammi’s Biriyani Road
80DOCTOR/ PEDIATRICIANDr. HadliNear Sambharam College
81DOCTOR/ DERMATO LOGISTSkin And Revive ClinicDr Srinivas42195246Nanjappa Road, Diognally Opposite To Apollo Pharmacy
82DOCTOR/ DERMATO LOGISTDr. AnuAbove Medplus On The Main Road
83DOCTOR/ DERMATO LOGISTDr JyotiprakashBehind SnapfitnessDriving Towards Last Stop From 1st Block, Turn Left At Sbi And Then First Right. 3rd Or 4th House On The Left
84DOCTOR/ ORTHO DOCTORSDr Ranjit Samuel9482643600Works At Sparsh Orthopedic Hospital, Infantry Road
85DOCTOR/ ORTHO DOCTORSDeeksha HospitalDr. Arun Kumar9740010851Old Town Yelahanka
86DOCTOR/ ORTHO DOCTORSRagasudha HealthcareDr. Raghavendra Rao3rd Main, 1st Block Bel Layout, Between Next And MoreNear More
87DOCTOR/ ORTHO DOCTORSDr. ThiyagarajanFirst Block Bel Layout 10th Cross
88DOCTOR/ ORTHO DOCTORSSwabhanu Ortho ClinicDr. PrabhakarNear Sbi
89DOCTOR/ VETERINARY DOCTORDr Parameshwar.'(mr.basavaraj) 96114873709611487370Call & Ask For Dr Parameshwar.
90DOCTOR/ VETERINARY DOCTORDr. Nageshappa9448087826
91DOCTOR/ VETERINARY DOCTORDr Mohan9845132005
92DOCTOR/ ENDOCRI NOLOGISTMs Ramaiah HospitalDr Mala Dharmalingam Md Dm Endocrinologist22183022
93DOCTOR/ ENDOCRI NOLOGISTSubbaiah Hospital, MathikereDr.jayanthiMathikere
94DOCTOR/ PHYSICIANVijaya Health CentreDr K V Krishna Prasad (General Physician & Ent Specialist)23640780No. 2/a, Venkateshwara Layout, Near Nanjappa Circle, Opp Dwaraka Convention HallOpp Dwaraka Convention Hall
95DOCTOR/ PHYSICIANDayanand Clinic9900150656/ 23641656Ams Lyt
96DOCTOR/ PHYSICIANDr PadmaOpp To Raghavendra Swamy Mutt Vidyaranyapura
97DOCTOR/ PHYSICIANDialife ClinicDr Guru Prasad23459245Ramchandrapura Main Road
98DOCTOR/ PHYSICIANDr DayanandAms Layout Nr Bus Stand
99DOCTOR/ OBSTETRICIAN & GYNAECOLOGISTModern Family DoctorDr. Rumya Ranjit Samuel Dilip Isaac23640747, 41701515.Near Chandana Palace
100DOCTOR/ ARTHIRITISKrithika clinicDr. ThyagarajuNear 3rd block bel layout
101DOCTOR/ ARTHIRITISColumbia asia hebbalDr.Sharath kumarhebbal
102DOCTOR/ CARDIOLOGY AND DIABETIC CAREKarunya
Home Health Services
Dr Padma L2364 5575Above Ammi's Biryani
103DOCTOR/ SKINDr Srinivas984-513-4899Nanjappa Layout
104DOCTOR/ SKINDr Jyothi PrakashI cross, NTI layout,Vidyaranyapura,behind SBI
 SL NOCATEGORYESTB/ SHOP/ SERVICESNAMEPHONE NOADDRESSLANDMARK/ REMARKS
34CLASSES/ COACHING/ TUTORIALSSpoken English ClassesLatha Yogan99168 33898
226YOGAMeditationSky MeditationNear Durga Temple
227YOGAMeditationB E L "Kannada Rajatha Bhavana ", Sidda Samadhi YogaEvery Thursday Evening
228YOGAMeditationMr Satyamurthy9342540403Simplified KundaliniEvery Evenings 7pm To 8pm
229YOGAYogaMeera Vidyaniketan School, Chamundi Layout Or Near Rr School
230YOGAYogaYoga Meera Narasimhan9945392400
231YOGAYogaDr. Shaila8971876966 08023647033Srinidhi Layout
232YOGAYogaPatanjali Yoga Shikshana SamithiRegency Public School, Near Last Bus Stop
233YOGAYoga"Mediyog" Reflexions 9844302288Bangaloreone Telephone (Bsnl)
234YOGARao's Ayurvedic Health centreDr. Shaila Rao8971876966/ 23647033Srinidhi LayoutNo. 89, 8th 'A' Main Road, I Cross, Srinidhi Layout
235YOGARamdev Guruji’s Yoga Classes23646778Near Water Tank, Close To Ortho Clinic
236YOGAYoga Classes For LadiesMs Thilakavathy/ms Usha99451 49508/ 98802 81750Ramana Gardens, Vidyaranyapura
237YOGAYogaSri Sri Ravishankar Vidyamandir
238YOGAYogaReflextionsOpposite To Hopcoms